?

Log in

 
 
22 July 2014 @ 12:22 am
[DOWNLOAD] PV- ER2 (English Subs) + Hello, I'm alive 8D  
First of all, yeah, hello :DD
Long time no see, huh?
So...actually, my notebook was in repair for more than a week, and I got it today ^^

I'm fine, thank you! (speaking alone)
Studying, yeah, yeah~ but also enjoying my life in Japan!

And, yes! I've subbed ER2!!!! Yaaay *confetti*
In fact, I've promised myself I wouldn't sub anything this year, but...f*, it's Kanjani!! XDDD <3
And Eito Ranger <3<3!!! (buy the way, I found a red and a orange hello kitty ranger ;u;)
But as my life is in a rush and I don't have many time to sub precious things (yeah, I wanted to sub that johnny's medley at music day.................ok, I'll do my best to sub it, because pffffffff BE AMBITIOOOUS, WAGA TOMOYOOOO!! Many fells!!!!!!! ALSO, WHAT WAS THAT EITO PRESENTATION? XDDDDDDD I LOVE THOSE IDIOTS, YES SIR!)
What I was saying?
Ah, yeah, so as I had a tiny holiday today, I ended subbing this in a rush,....
Sorry for any mistake, for any...thing T_T

[PV] ER2 - Issaigassai eigamori ver (eng subs)_arc.avi_thumbs_[2014.07.21_23.57.46]


MEGA


SO
As everyone knows, uploading things here is prohibited, meh :PP
Then I asked my lovely friend dani_mathoz to upload for me 8DD Thank you, sweet heart!
A big thank you to our beloved dozchan666 for the RAW!
And a huuuge thanks to you 8DDD <3

Comments are love, as always!
See you soon!
 
 
Current Mood: accomplishedaccomplished
 
 
 
saraufc: Maru orange heart by mitanisaraufc on July 21st, 2014 03:54 pm (UTC)
Nhaaaaaaa how are you doing? <33333
First of all thank you for subbing this and second, I missed you!!!!
And yeah I'm envious that you got the rangers kitties u_u I want my orange/purple/red *cries*

How's life going out there? I hope you're enjoying it and not missing home too much.

LOL that medley I GOT A TRUE LOOOOOOVE I cant with Hina kkkkkkkkkkk
yukari_arashik8yukari_arashik8 on July 23rd, 2014 03:19 am (UTC)
oooooooooooooooi 8D
to bem!!!
menina, fui no segundo dia de lançamento das kitties, e só tinha um vermelho, um laranja (MEUS OLHOS BRILHARAM) e 39842 roxos...poor Hina D:
<3
(no subject) - saraufc on July 23rd, 2014 08:58 am (UTC) (Expand)
ailurosanailurosan on July 21st, 2014 04:54 pm (UTC)
thank you!!!
yukari_arashik8yukari_arashik8 on July 23rd, 2014 03:19 am (UTC)
welcome! <3
lalaxaimanlalaxaiman on July 21st, 2014 05:09 pm (UTC)
thank you!!!!
its impossible to avoid eito...
thanks again!!!!
yukari_arashik8yukari_arashik8 on July 23rd, 2014 03:19 am (UTC)
welcome!
eito is love XD<3
shinobu_kujoshinobu_kujo on July 21st, 2014 06:23 pm (UTC)
finally you have a little time for yourself...:D

eito is too adorable to avoid..;DD

yukari_arashik8yukari_arashik8 on July 23rd, 2014 03:21 am (UTC)
if time for myself is subbing this nonstop XDD yeah, I had a time for myself!!! hahahha
molkita: fun: manzai trio?molkita on July 22nd, 2014 01:42 am (UTC)
Aww manda notícias!! Como andam as coisas por aí? Se adaptou direitinho? Tá fazendo coisas divertidas? Espero que sim!

Hello Kitty orange e red <3333333 só amor! Tava doida pra conseguir aqueles bonequinhos de copo ahaha goods tão bonitinhos do ER 2 *____*

Obrigada pelo pv legendado ♥
yukari_arashik8yukari_arashik8 on July 23rd, 2014 03:23 am (UTC)
Sim, quando dá, sempre damos saidinhas XDD
Aqui na minha cidade nao tem nada, neh :v
Tem que ir até a capital (e so de transporte vai uns 20 reais D:)
Eu tbm tava doida por esses bonequinhos de copo! D: Mas acabei ganhando a bolsinha gay e brilhante amarela XD
De nada <3
(no subject) - molkita on July 25th, 2014 05:20 am (UTC) (Expand)
Lovelytakepluche on July 22nd, 2014 04:23 pm (UTC)
Thanks you so much :D
yukari_arashik8yukari_arashik8 on July 23rd, 2014 03:23 am (UTC)
welcome!!
lybrintlybrint on July 22nd, 2014 09:40 pm (UTC)
Thank you 4 sharing ^_^
Thank you 2 Eito because make yukari_arashik8 subbing this PV *wink*
yukari_arashik8yukari_arashik8 on July 23rd, 2014 03:23 am (UTC)
XDD welcome!
phoenix_soarphoenix_soar on July 23rd, 2014 04:15 am (UTC)
You cannot escape the eito XDDDD ahahahaa
I'm so happy to see this subbed :D Thanks so much ♥
yukari_arashik8yukari_arashik8 on July 27th, 2014 08:20 am (UTC)
i cant XDDD
yaay! welcome!
ladyc2ladyc2 on July 23rd, 2014 04:34 am (UTC)
Thank you :)
Karentakkamina on July 23rd, 2014 05:42 am (UTC)
Thank you for subbing this :3
angel_mercuryangel_mercury on July 23rd, 2014 05:59 am (UTC)
Oh I don't watch this PV yet, thanks a lot for subbing it^_^
18succubus/jaded/진훈: Ryo18naive on July 23rd, 2014 06:15 am (UTC)
thank u so much ne~~ ^^
ayudarsiniadeyakana on July 23rd, 2014 07:00 am (UTC)
thank you ^^
kerylenkerylen on July 23rd, 2014 07:42 am (UTC)
Thank you a lot!!!
I hope you're having a lot of fun in japan!
yukari_arashik8yukari_arashik8 on July 27th, 2014 08:21 am (UTC)
tho studying a lot, yeah, i'm having fun!!!
welcome!!
Ichigo: Yokoichigo_85 on July 23rd, 2014 07:56 am (UTC)
Thank you so much
uepanda_chanuepanda_chan on July 23rd, 2014 08:21 am (UTC)
Thank you so much!

I love those idiots too.....maybe because I'm myself an idiot....But I DON'T CARE! I'LL ENJOY IT FOR SURE!
yukari_arashik8yukari_arashik8 on July 27th, 2014 08:22 am (UTC)
hahahhaa
yeah, i'm an idiot too, so whatever <333
welcome
yunfa46: iblamesubaruyunfa46 on July 23rd, 2014 09:29 am (UTC)
thank you so much for subbing this!!!
<3
Nisha: Nishikido Gitarrekirasebi on July 23rd, 2014 09:42 am (UTC)
Thank you. You are amazing :)
yukari_arashik8yukari_arashik8 on July 27th, 2014 08:22 am (UTC)
am not XDDD *blushes*
welcome!
sunnynohana: toma singingyohana_lestari on July 23rd, 2014 10:26 am (UTC)
yeay, finally you are back. lol. XD
i'm taking this and thank you so much <3
yukari_arashik8yukari_arashik8 on July 27th, 2014 08:22 am (UTC)
am back yaaaaaaaaay
welcome!
carey_chancarey_chan on July 23rd, 2014 10:48 am (UTC)
I totally felt the same!! wtf eito these 'heros' you chose are...unique XDD I especially loved funasshi XD

Thank you for subbing this pv and comeing back for it♥♥
yukari_arashik8yukari_arashik8 on July 27th, 2014 08:23 am (UTC)
yeaah XDDDD
funashi is scary <__< welcome, and i'm back!
u_rena: s reu_rena on July 23rd, 2014 11:33 am (UTC)
Thank you:D
Claudiatsuntsunc on July 23rd, 2014 11:37 am (UTC)
Yeyyy Thank you ^---^ Amazing PV
Frankyghy762 on July 23rd, 2014 11:39 am (UTC)
Thanks for subbing this^^
ヴァレリー: Ohkura Tadayoshivalee94 on July 23rd, 2014 12:16 pm (UTC)
thank you so muchhhh :D
Zhappyzhappynakajima on July 23rd, 2014 12:50 pm (UTC)
thank you very much! ;)